Grupo Primero - Calendario

01 Octubre 2017 Jornadas 1 y 16
04 Febrero 2018
Alferbar c.f.   Katanga Motor
Rayo San Isidro Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
Jaican c.f. Liceo Francés c.f.
Peña Grande c.f. A.A. El Prado
Los Dacos Rumanos Bahía de Cádiz
Despertares c.f. C.D. Alkor
Sporting Peñagrande   Ivrea c.f.
F.D. 87   C.F. Santos
8 Octubre 2017 Jornadas 2 y 17
11 Febrero 2018
Katanga Motor F.D. 87
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid Alferbar c.f.
Liceo Francés c.f. Rayo San Isidro
A.A. El Prado Jaican c.f.
Bahía de Cádiz Peña Grande c.f.
C.D. Alkor Los Dacos Rumanos
Ivrea c.f.   Despertares c.f.
C.F. Santos   Sporting Peñagrande
15 Octubre 2017 Jornadas 3 y 18
18 Febrero 2018
Katanga Motor Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
Alferbar c.f. Liceo Francés c.f.
Rayo San Isidro A.A. El Prado
Jaican c.f. Bahía de Cádiz
Peña Grande c.f. C.D. Alkor
Los Dacos Rumanos Ivrea c.f.
Despertares c.f.   C.F. Santos
F.D. 87   Sporting Peñagrande
22 Octubre 2017 Jornadas 4 y 19
25 Febrero 2018
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid F.D. 87
Liceo Francés c.f. Katanga Motor
A.A. El Prado Alferbar c.f.
Bahía de Cádiz Rayo San Isidro
C.D. Alkor Jaican c.f.
Ivrea c.f. Peña Grande c.f.
C.F. Santos   Los Dacos Rumanos
Sporting Peñagrande   Despertares c.f.
29 Octubre 2017 Jornadas 5 y 20
04 Marzo 2018
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid Liceo Francés c.f.
Katanga Motor A.A. El Prado
Alferbar c.f. Bahía de Cádiz
Rayo San Isidro C.D. Alkor
Jaican c.f. Ivrea c.f.
Peña Grande c.f. C.F. Santos
Los Dacos Rumanos   Sporting Peñagrande
F.D. 87   Despertares c.f.
05 Noviembre 2017 Jornadas 6 y 21
11 Marzo 2018
Liceo Francés c.f. F.D. 87
A.A. El Prado Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
Bahía de Cádiz Katanga Motor
C.D. Alkor Alferbar c.f.
Ivrea c.f. Rayo San Isidro
C.F. Santos Jaican c.f.
Sporting Peñagrande   Peña Grande c.f.
Despertares c.f.   Los Dacos Rumanos
12 Noviembre 2017 Jornadas 7 y 22
18 Marzo 2018
Liceo Francés c.f. A.A. El Prado
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid Bahía de Cádiz
Katanga Motor C.D. Alkor
Alferbar c.f. Ivrea c.f.
Rayo San Isidro C.F. Santos
Jaican c.f. Sporting Peñagrande
Peña Grande c.f.   Despertares c.f.
F.D. 87   Los Dacos Rumanos
19 Noviembre 2017 Jornadas 8 y 23
25 Marzo 2018
A.A. El Prado F.D. 87
Bahía de Cádiz Liceo Francés c.f.
C.D. Alkor Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
Ivrea c.f. Katanga Motor
C.F. Santos Alferbar c.f.
Sporting Peñagrande Rayo San Isidro
Despertares c.f.   Jaican c.f.
Los Dacos Rumanos   Peña Grande c.f.
26 Noviembre 2016 Jornadas 9 y 24
8 Abril 2018
A.A. El Prado Bahía de Cádiz
Liceo Francés c.f. C.D. Alkor
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid Ivrea c.f.
Katanga Motor C.F. Santos
Alferbar c.f. Sporting Peñagrande
Rayo San Isidro Despertares c.f.
Jaican c.f.   Los Dacos Rumanos
F.D. 87   Peña Grande c.f.
03 Diciembre 2017 Jornadas 10 y 25
15 Abril 2018
Bahía de Cádiz F.D. 87
C.D. Alkor A.A. El Prado
Ivrea c.f. Liceo Francés c.f.
C.F. Santos Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
Sporting Peñagrande Katanga Motor
Despertares c.f. Alferbar c.f.
Los Dacos Rumanos   Rayo San Isidro
Peña Grande c.f.   Jaican c.f.
17 Diciembre 2017 Jornadas 11 y 26
22 Abril 2018
Bahía de Cádiz C.D. Alkor
A.A. El Prado Ivrea c.f.
Liceo Francés c.f. C.F. Santos
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid Sporting Peñagrande
Katanga Motor Despertares c.f.
Alferbar c.f. Los Dacos Rumanos
Rayo San Isidro   Peña Grande c.f.
F.D. 87   Jaican c.f.
7 Enero 2018 Jornadas 12 y 27
06 Mayo 2018
C.D. Alkor F.D. 87
Ivrea c.f. Bahía de Cádiz
C.F. Santos A.A. El Prado
Sporting Peñagrande Liceo Francés c.f.
Despertares c.f. Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
Los Dacos Rumanos Katanga Motor
Peña Grande c.f.   Alferbar c.f.
Jaican c.f.   Rayo San Isidro
14 Enero 2018 Jornadas 13 y 28
13 Mayo 2018
C.D. Alkor Ivrea c.f.
Bahía de Cádiz C.F. Santos
A.A. El Prado Sporting Peñagrande
Liceo Francés c.f. Despertares c.f.
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid Los Dacos Rumanos
Katanga Motor Peña Grande c.f.
Alferbar c.f.   Jaican c.f.
F.D. 87   Rayo San Isidro
21 Enero 2018 Jornadas 14 y29
20 Mayo 2018
Ivrea c.f.   F.D. 87
C.F. Santos C.D. Alkor
Sporting Peñagrande Bahía de Cádiz
Despertares c.f. A.A. El Prado
Los Dacos Rumanos Liceo Francés c.f.
Peña Grande c.f. Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
Jaican c.f.   Katanga Motor
Rayo San Isidro   Alferbar c.f.
28 Enero 2017 Jornadas 15 y 30
27 Mayo 2018
Ivrea c.f. C.F. Santos
C.D. Alkor Sporting Peñagrande
Bahía de Cádiz Despertares c.f.
A.A. El Prado Los Dacos Rumanos
Liceo Francés c.f. Peña Grande c.f.
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid Jaican c.f.
Katanga Motor   Rayo San Isidro
F.D. 87   Alferbar c.f.