Grupo Primero - Calendario

07 Octubre 2018 Jornadas 1 y 14
03 Febrero 2019
Alkor-Despertares   A.A. El Prado
Peñagrande c.f. F.C. Santos
Karpoint.es-V.Madrid Ivrea c.f.
Liceo Francés c.f. Katanga Motor
F.D. 87 Alferbar c.f.
E.D.E. Rayo San Isidro
Sp. Peñagrande   Jaican c.f.
14 Octubre 2018 Jornadas 2 y 15
10 Febrero 2019
A.A. El Prado Sp. Peñagrande
F.C. Santos Alkor-Despertares
Ivrea c.f. Peñagrande c.f.
Katanga Motor Karpoint.es-V.Madrid
Alferbar c.f. Liceo Francés c.f.
Rayo San Isidro F.D. 87
Jaican c.f.   E.D.E
21 Octubre 2018 Jornadas 3 y 16
17 Febrero 2019
A.A. El Prado F.C. Santos
Alkor-Despertares Ivrea c.f.
Peñagrande c.f. Katanga Motor
Karpoint.es-V.Madrid Alferbar c.f.
Liceo Francés c.f. Rayo San Isidro
F.D. 87 Jaican c.f.
Sp. Peñagrande   E.D.E
28 Octubre 2018 Jornadas 4 y 17
24 Febrero 2019
F.C. Santos Sp. Peñagrande
Ivrea c.f. A.A. El Prado
Katanga Motor Alkor-Despertares
Alferbar c.f. Peñagrande c.f.
Rayo San Isidro Karpoint.es-V.Madrid
Jaican c.f. Liceo Francés c.f.
E.D.E   F.D. 87
04 Noviembre 2018 Jornadas 5 y 18
03 Marzo 2019
F.C. Santos Ivrea c.f.
A.A. El Prado Katanga Motor
Alkor-Despertares Alferbar c.f.
Peñagrande c.f. Rayo San Isidro
Karpoint.es-V.Madrid Jaican c.f.
Liceo Francés c.f. E.D.E
Sp. Peñagrande   F.D. 87
11 Noviembre 2017 Jornadas 6 y 19
10 Marzo 2019
Ivrea c.f. Sp. Peñagrande
Katanga Motor F.C. Santos
Alferbar c.f. A.A. El Prado
Rayo San Isidro Alkor-Despertares
Jaican c.f. Peñagrande c.f.
E.D.E Karpoint.es-V.Madrid
F.D. 87   Liceo Francés c.f.
18 Noviembre 2018 Jornadas 7 y 20
17 Marzo 2019
Ivrea c.f. Katanga Motor
F.C. Santos Alferbar c.f.
A.A. El Prado Rayo San Isidro
Alkor-Despertares Jaican c.f.
Peñagrande c.f. E.D.E
Karpoint.es-V.Madrid F.D. 87
Sp. Peñagrande   Liceo Francés c.f.
25 Noviembre 2018 Jornadas 8 y 21
24 Marzo 2019
Katanga Motor Sp. Peñagrande
Alferbar c.f. Ivrea c.f.
Rayo San Isidro F.C. Santos
Jaican c.f. A.A. El Prado
E.D.E Alkor-Despertares
F.D. 87 Peñagrande c.f.
Liceo Francés c.f.   Karpoint.es-V.Madrid
02 Diciembre 2018 Jornadas 9 y 22
31 Marzo 2019
Katanga Motor Alferbar c.f.
Ivrea c.f. Rayo San Isidro
F.C. Santos Jaican c.f.
A.A. El Prado E.D.E
Alkor-Despertares F.D. 87
Peñagrande c.f. Liceo Francés c.f.
Sp. Peñagrande   Karpoint.es-V.Madrid
16 Diciembre 2018 Jornadas 10 y 23
07 Abril 2019
Alferbar c.f. Sp. Peñagrande
Rayo San Isidro Katanga Motor
Jaican c.f. Ivrea c.f.
E.D.E F.C. Santos
F.D. 87 A.A. El Prado
Liceo Francés c.f. Alkor-Despertares
Karpoint.es-V.Madrid   Peñagrande c.f.
13 Enero 2019 Jornadas 11 y 24
14 Abril 2019
Alferbar c.f. Rayo San Isidro
Katanga Motor Jaican c.f.
Ivrea c.f. E.D.E
F.C. Santos F.D. 87
A.A. El Prado Liceo Francés c.f.
Alkor-Despertares Karpoint.es-V.Madrid
Sp. Peñagrande   Peñagrande c.f.
20 Enero 2019 Jornadas 12 y 25
28 Abril 2019
Rayo San Isidro Sp. Peñagrande
Jaican c.f. Alferbar c.f.
E.D.E Katanga Motor
F.D. 87 Ivrea c.f.
Liceo Francés c.f. F.C. Santos
Karpoint.es-V.Madrid A.A. El Prado
Peñagrande c.f.   Alkor-Despertares
27 Enero 2019 Jornadas 13 y 26
12 Mayo 2019
Rayo San Isidro Jaican c.f.
Alferbar c.f. E.D.E
Katanga Motor F.D. 87
Ivrea c.f. Liceo Francés c.f.
F.C. Santos Karpoint.es-V.Madrid
A.A. El Prado Peñagrande c.f.
Sp. Peñagrande   Alkor-Despertares