Grupo Preferente - Calendario

06 Octubre 2019 Jornadas 1 y 12
19 Enero 2020
R. Fleming-Chimenea   Lavapies c.f.
Los Dacos c.f. Torrejon de la Calzada
Salamanca c.f. A. D. Olimpic Centro
U.Dep. Universitaria Vallehermoso c.f.
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid Rayo San Isidro
Dacia Madrid c.f. Sta. Colomba-Amisport
13 Octubre 2019 Jornadas 2 y 13
26 Enero 2020
Lavapies c.f. Dacia Madrid c.f.
Torrejon de la Calzada R. Fleming-Chimenea
A. D. Olimpic Centro Los Dacos c.f.
Vallehermoso c.f. Salamanca c.f.
Rayo San Isidro U.Dep. Universitaria
Sta. Colomba-Amisport Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
20 Octubre 2019 Jornadas 3 y 14
02 Febrero 2020
Lavapies c.f. Torrejon de la Calzada
R. Fleming-Chimenea A. D. Olimpic Centro
Los Dacos c.f. Vallehermoso c.f.
Salamanca c.f. Rayo San Isidro
U.Dep. Universitaria Sta. Colomba-Amisport
Dacia Madrid c.f. Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
27 Octubre 2019 Jornadas 4 y 15
09 Febrero 2020
Torrejon de la Calzada Dacia Madrid c.f.
A. D. Olimpic Centro Lavapies c.f.
Vallehermoso c.f. R. Fleming-Chimenea
Rayo San Isidro Los Dacos c.f.
Sta. Colomba-Amisport Salamanca c.f.
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid U.Dep. Universitaria
10 Noviembre 2019 Jornadas 5 y 16
16 Febrero 2013
Torrejon de la Calzada A. D. Olimpic Centro
Lavapies c.f. Vallehermoso c.f.
R. Fleming-Chimenea Rayo San Isidro
Los Dacos c.f. Sta. Colomba-Amisport
Salamanca c.f. Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
Dacia Madrid c.f. U.Dep. Universitaria
17 Noviembre 2019 Jornadas 6 y 17
23 Febrero 2020
A. D. Olimpic Centro Dacia Madrid c.f.
Vallehermoso c.f. Torrejon de la Calzada
Rayo San Isidro Lavapies c.f.
Sta. Colomba-Amisport R. Fleming-Chimenea
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid Los Dacos c.f.
U.Dep. Universitaria Salamanca c.f.
24 Noviembre 2019 Jornadas 7 y 18
01 Marzro 2020
A. D. Olimpic Centro Vallehermoso c.f.
Torrejon de la Calzada Rayo San Isidro
Lavapies c.f. Sta. Colomba-Amisport
R. Fleming-Chimenea Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
Los Dacos c.f. U.Dep. Universitaria
Dacia Madrid c.f. Salamanca c.f.
01 Diciembre 2019 Jornadas 8 y 19
08 Marzo 2020
Vallehermoso c.f. Dacia Madrid c.f.
Rayo San Isidro A. D. Olimpic Centro
Sta. Colomba-Amisport Torrejon de la Calzada
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid Lavapies c.f.
U.Dep. Universitaria R. Fleming-Chimenea
Salamanca c.f. Los Dacos c.f.
15 Diciembre 2019 Jornadas 9 y 20
15 Marzoo 2020
Vallehermoso c.f. Rayo San Isidro
A. D. Olimpic Centro Sta. Colomba-Amisport
Torrejon de la Calzada Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
Lavapies c.f. U.Dep. Universitaria
R. Fleming-Chimenea Salamanca c.f.
Dacia Madrid c.f. Los Dacos c.f.
22 Diciembre 2019 Jornadas 10 y21
22 Marzo 2020
Rayo San Isidro   Dacia Madrid c.f.
Sta. Colomba-Amisport Vallehermoso c.f.
Karpoint.es-V. Madrid A. D. Olimpic Centro
U.Dep. Universitaria Torrejon de la Calzada
Salamanca c.f. Lavapies c.f.
Los Dacos c.f. R. Fleming-Chimenea
12 Enero 2020 Jornadas 11 y 22
29 Marzo 2020
Rayo San Isidro Sta. Colomba-Amisport
Vallehermoso c.f. Karpoint.es-V. Madrid
A. D. Olimpic Centro U.Dep. Universitaria
Torrejon de la Calzada Salamanca c.f.
Lavapies c.f. Los Dacos c.f.
Dacia Madrid c.f. R. Fleming-Chimenea