Grupo Preferente - Calendario

01 Octubre 2017 Jornadas 1 y 16
04 Febrero 2018
R.Fleming-Chimenea   A.D. Olimpic Centro
Sta. Colomba-Amisport Salamanca c.f.
DESCANSA Rayo Serranillos
Mto. Barragan-Quantio U.D. Universitaria
Victoria Madrid c.f. Vallehermoso c.f.
Torrejón de la Calzada Dacia Madrid c.f.
R.R.S. Motor   San Blas c.f.
C.D. Tercio Terol   Lavapies c.f.
8 Octubre 2017 Jornadas 2 y 17
11 Febrero 2018
A.D. Olimpic Centro C.D. Tercio Terol
Salamanca c.f. R.Fleming-Chimenea
Rayo Serranillos Sta. Colomba-Amisport
U.D. Universitaria DESCANSA
Vallehermoso c.f. Mto. Barragan-Quantio
Dacia Madrid c.f. Victoria Madrid c.f.
San Blas c.f.   Torrejón de la Calzada
Lavapies c.f.   R.R.S. Motor
15 Octubre 2017 Jornadas 3 y 18
18 Febrero 2018
A.D. Olimpic Centro Salamanca c.f.
R.Fleming-Chimenea Rayo Serranillos
Sta. Colomba-Amisport U.D. Universitaria
DESCANSA Vallehermoso c.f.
Mto. Barragan-Quantio Dacia Madrid c.f.
Victoria Madrid c.f. San Blas c.f.
Torrejón de la Calzada   Lavapies c.f.
C.D. Tercio Terol   R.R.S. Motor
22 Octubre 2017 Jornadas 4 y 19
25 Febrero 2018
Salamanca c.f. C.D. Tercio Terol
Rayo Serranillos A.D. Olimpic Centro
U.D. Universitaria R.Fleming-Chimenea
Vallehermoso c.f. Sta. Colomba-Amisport
Dacia Madrid c.f. DESCANSA
San Blas c.f. Mto. Barragan-Quantio
Lavapies c.f.   Victoria Madrid c.f.
R.R.S. Motor   Torrejón de la Calzada
29 Octubre 2017 Jornadas 5 y 20
04 Marzo 2018
Salamanca c.f. Rayo Serranillos
A.D. Olimpic Centro U.D. Universitaria
R.Fleming-Chimenea Vallehermoso c.f.
Sta. Colomba-Amisport Dacia Madrid c.f.
DESCANSA San Blas c.f.
Mto. Barragan-Quantio Lavapies c.f.
Victoria Madrid c.f.   R.R.S. Motor
C.D. Tercio Terol   Torrejón de la Calzada
05 Noviembre 2017 Jornadas 6 y 21
11 Marzo 2018
Rayo Serranillos C.D. Tercio Terol
U.D. Universitaria Salamanca c.f.
Vallehermoso c.f. A.D. Olimpic Centro
Dacia Madrid c.f. R.Fleming-Chimenea
San Blas c.f. Sta. Colomba-Amisport
Lavapies c.f. DESCANSA
R.R.S. Motor   Mto. Barragan-Quantio
Torrejón de la Calzada   Victoria Madrid c.f.
12 Noviembre 2017 Jornadas 7 y 22
18 Marzo 2018
Rayo Serranillos U.D. Universitaria
Salamanca c.f. Vallehermoso c.f.
A.D. Olimpic Centro Dacia Madrid c.f.
R.Fleming-Chimenea San Blas c.f.
Sta. Colomba-Amisport Lavapies c.f.
DESCANSA R.R.S. Motor
Mto. Barragan-Quantio   Torrejón de la Calzada
C.D. Tercio Terol   Victoria Madrid c.f.
19 Noviembre 2017 Jornadas 8 y 23
25 Marzo 2018
U.D. Universitaria C.D. Tercio Terol
Vallehermoso c.f. Rayo Serranillos
Dacia Madrid c.f. Salamanca c.f.
San Blas c.f. A.D. Olimpic Centro
Lavapies c.f. R.Fleming-Chimenea
R.R.S. Motor Sta. Colomba-Amisport
Torrejón de la Calzada   DESCANSA
Victoria Madrid c.f.   Mto. Barragan-Quantio
26 Noviembre 2016 Jornadas 9 y 24
8 Abril 2018
U.D. Universitaria Vallehermoso c.f.
Rayo Serranillos Dacia Madrid c.f.
Salamanca c.f. San Blas c.f.
A.D. Olimpic Centro Lavapies c.f.
R.Fleming-Chimenea R.R.S. Motor
Sta. Colomba-Amisport Torrejón de la Calzada
DESCANSA   Victoria Madrid c.f.
C.D. Tercio Terol   Mto. Barragan-Quantio
03 Diciembre 2017 Jornadas 10 y 25
15 Abril 2018
Vallehermoso c.f. C.D. Tercio Terol
Dacia Madrid c.f. U.D. Universitaria
San Blas c.f. Rayo Serranillos
Lavapies c.f. Salamanca c.f.
R.R.S. Motor A.D. Olimpic Centro
Torrejón de la Calzada R.Fleming-Chimenea
Victoria Madrid c.f.   Sta. Colomba-Amisport
Mto. Barragan-Quantio   DESCANSA
17 Diciembre 2017 Jornadas 11 y 26
22 Abril 2018
Vallehermoso c.f. Dacia Madrid c.f.
U.D. Universitaria San Blas c.f.
Rayo Serranillos Lavapies c.f.
Salamanca c.f. R.R.S. Motor
A.D. Olimpic Centro Torrejón de la Calzada
R.Fleming-Chimenea Victoria Madrid c.f.
Sta. Colomba-Amisport   Mto. Barragan-Quantio
C.D. Tercio Terol   DESCANSA
7 Enero 2018 Jornadas 12 y 27
06 Mayo 2018
Dacia Madrid c.f. C.D. Tercio Terol
San Blas c.f. Vallehermoso c.f.
Lavapies c.f. U.D. Universitaria
R.R.S. Motor Rayo Serranillos
Torrejón de la Calzada Salamanca c.f.
Victoria Madrid c.f. A.D. Olimpic Centro
Mto. Barragan-Quantio   R.Fleming-Chimenea
DESCANSA   Sta. Colomba-Amisport
14 Enero 2018 Jornadas 13 y 28
13 Mayo 2018
Dacia Madrid c.f. San Blas c.f.
Vallehermoso c.f. Lavapies c.f.
U.D. Universitaria R.R.S. Motor
Rayo Serranillos Torrejón de la Calzada
Salamanca c.f. Victoria Madrid c.f.
A.D. Olimpic Centro Mto. Barragan-Quantio
R.Fleming-Chimenea   DESCANSA
C.D. Tercio Terol   Sta. Colomba-Amisport
21 Enero 2018 Jornadas 14 y29
20 Mayo 2018
San Blas c.f.   C.D. Tercio Terol
Lavapies c.f. Dacia Madrid c.f.
R.R.S. Motor Vallehermoso c.f.
Torrejón de la Calzada U.D. Universitaria
Victoria Madrid c.f. Rayo Serranillos
Mto. Barragan-Quantio Salamanca c.f.
DESCANSA   A.D. Olimpic Centro
Sta. Colomba-Amisport   R.Fleming-Chimenea
28 Enero 2017 Jornadas 15 y 30
27 Mayo 2018
San Blas c.f. Lavapies c.f.
Dacia Madrid c.f. R.R.S. Motor
Vallehermoso c.f. Torrejón de la Calzada
U.D. Universitaria Victoria Madrid c.f.
Rayo Serranillos Mto. Barragan-Quantio
Salamanca c.f. DESCANSA
A.D. Olimpic Centro   Sta. Colomba-Amisport
C.D. Tercio Terol   R.Fleming-Chimenea